VIZITKA
Spoločnosť: ŠK Javorník Makov
Kontakt: 0902 327 506 - manažér Bobek Michal
Telefón: 0905 251 150
0905 502 509
Email: skjavornikmakov@gmail.com
Adresa: Čierne 17
023 56 Makov
Slovensko
IČO: 30229561
Banka: SK95 0900 0000 0000 5199 1457
24. Júl 2016 Nedeľa
      Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 0 8.25
2 FC Pata 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0 8.5
3 OFK Malženice 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 7.75
4 TJ Višňové 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0 9.5
5 FK Geča 73 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 0
6 FK Svit 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 8.57
7 FK Kechnec 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 0 6.5
8 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 9.5
9 MFK Rožňava 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 3 8.75
10 MFK Nová Baňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 8.75
11 ŠK Selce 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 7.5
12 Družstevník Veľký Horeš 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 8.29
13 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 8.25
14 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 6.75
15 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 9.5
16 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 9.75
17 OK Častkovce 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 3 8.86
18 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 3 7.75
19 TJ Jasenov 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 8.5
20 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 9
21 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 8
22 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 8.25
23 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 8.5
24 ŠK Belá 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0 6.5
25 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 0
26 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:3 3 0 8.25
27 FK CSM Tisovec 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 8.75
28 FK Predmier 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 9.25
29 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 8.57
30 OFK 1950 Priechod 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 9
31 FK Šalková 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 8
32 FK 05 Levoča 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 5
33 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 6
34 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 8.75
35 FK Čadca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 9.25
36 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 9.5
37 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8
38 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8.5
39 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8.75
40 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8.75
41 FK Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:3 3 0 8.25
42 ŠK Vinica 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 3 8.5
43 ŠK Strážske 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 8
44 TJ Stráža 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 8.25
45 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 7.5
46 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 0 8.5
47 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 9
48 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 0 8
49 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 8
50 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 7.75
51 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
52 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
53 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
54 OFK Olováry 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 9.5
55 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
56 FC Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
57 FK Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
58 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
59 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
60 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
61 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
62 ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
63 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
64 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
65 FTC Fiľakovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
66 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
67 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
68 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
69 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
70 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
71 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
72 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
73 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
74 OFK Solčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
75 ŠK Šenkvice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
76 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
77 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
78 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
79 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
80 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
81 ŠK Šurany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
82 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
83 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 7.25
84 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
85 OŠK Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
86 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
87 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 7.25
88 FK Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
89 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
90 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
91 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
92 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
93 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
94 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
95 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
96 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
97 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
98 MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
99 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
100 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
101 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
102 Partizán Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
103 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
104 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
105 FC VSS Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
106 OFK Hrušovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
107 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
108 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
109 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
110 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
111 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
112 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
113 TJ Veľké Leváre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
114 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
115 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
116 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
117 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
118 MFK Sobrance 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 8.25
119 TJ Čunovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
120 FK Haniska 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
121 Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
122 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
123 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
124 1.FK Svidník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
125 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
126 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
127 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
128 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
129 TJ Lovča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
130 FC Horses 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
131 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
132 TJ Horné Saliby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
133 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
134 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
135 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
136 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
137 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
138 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
139 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
140 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
141 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
142 „FC Nový Život“ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
143 FC Komjatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
144 FC 98 Hajnáčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
145 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
146 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
147 FKS Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
148 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
149 FK Karpaty Limbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
150 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
151 FK Kolárovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
152 FK Chotín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
153 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
154 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
155 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
156 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
157 ŠK Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
158 FKM Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
159 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 7.25
160 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
161 ŠK Závod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
162 MFK Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
163 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
164 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 0 7
165 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 9.25
166 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 5.25
167 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 7.25
168 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 8
169 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 6.5
170 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 4.5
171 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.75
172 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9
173 ATTACK Vrútky 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9.25
174 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.75
175 FK Humenné 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
176 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
177 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.25
178 KFC Komárno 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.29
179 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 7.5
180 MFK Stará Turá 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 8.75
181 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 9.25
182 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8.25
183 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8.25
184 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
185 JUPIE Podlavice Badín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
186 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 0
187 MFK Bytča 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 6
188 MFK Dobšiná 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 -3 8.25
189 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 7.25
190 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 8.75
191 FK Terchová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.5
192 FK Rajec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.25
193 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 7
194 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8.5
195 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.75
196 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8
197 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 9.25
198 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 0 5.71
199 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0 7.14
200 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 6.86
201 TJ Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 7.5
202 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 9.25
203 Slávia TU Košice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 0
stary.futbalnet.sk
webdesign © bart.sk